网站公告
第三届新希望杯围棋级段赛比赛成绩
发布时间: 2011-12-27      阅读次数:2423

定级组  比赛成绩

   名次    姓名      级别

     1         周文礼         7级

       2         花啸桐         7级

       3         龙楷            8级

       4         周子洁         8级

       4         张智乾         8级

       6         孙世超         8级

       7          徐惠宇        8级

       8          钟辰           8级

       8          祝鑫涛        8级

       10        何锦波        8级

       11        渠翰钧        8级

       12        张媛           8级

       13        吴昊天        8级

       14        付鸿燊        8级

       14        聂京鹏        8级

       16        胡君意        8级

       16        徐智毅        8级

       18        杨龙           8级

       19        李远航        8级

       20        彭俊豪        8级

       20        朱凯文        8级

       22        陆宸旭        8级

       23        黄睿           8级

       23        胡崇烨        8级

       25         朱雯钰       8级

       26         胡越          8级

       27         阮怀钦       8级

       27         戴嘉祺       8级

       29         顾赵涵       8级

       30        朱瑞阳       8级

       31        刘子煜       9级

       32        李子涵       9级

       33        王耀文       9级

       34        李日均       9级

       35        杨尹睿琪    9级

       35        许征汉       9级

       35        韦杰          9级

       38        包晓玥       9级

       39        陆俊杰       9级

       40        沈子轩       9级

       41        马予盼       9级

       42        杭昕          9级

       43        柴正洋       9级

       43        邵翰林       9级

       45        潘安琪       9级

       45        朱航廷       9级

       47        蒋蔚航       9级

       48        金永权       9级

       49        贝洪瑞       9级

       49        田静怡       9级

       51        季立果       9级

       52        李璟妍       9级

       53        马逸辰       9级

       54        成天扬       9级

       55        威宇翔       9级

       56        李云天       9级

       57        经典          9级

       58        苏田正哲    9级

       59        李桢          9级

 

升级A组   比赛成绩

     成绩      姓名     级别

      1            张起瑞        1级

        2            季正阳         2级

        3            陈苏力         2级

        4            陆李骁         2级

        5            王子奕         3级

        6            汤陆芸         3级

        7            郑明烨         3级

        8            董骁            3级

        9            潘泽天         3级

        9            阮雨驰         3级

        11          李天硕         3级

        12          马楷            4级

        13          文立恒         4级

        14          吴雯轩         4级

        15          陈松焓         4级

        15          顾唐楷         4级

        17          李懿展         4级

        18          刘星辰         4级

        19          刘歆玥         5级

        20          景枫祥         5级

        21           冯文欣        5级

 

升级B组    比赛成绩

    名次      姓名      成绩

      1           廖国樑         4级

        2           郭语涵         4级

        3           宋宇航         5级

        4            华俊           5级

        5            许炜承        5级

        6            陈昭霏        5级

        7            沈博霄        5级

        8            朱陈佳        5级

        9            张子杨        5级

        10          张盛阳        5级

        10           田航瑛       5级

        12           杜佳豪       5级

        13           朱昊          6级

        14           邓海宁       6级

        14           胡尚青       6级

        16           殷曼婷       6级

        17           曾俊杰       6级

        18           李智成       6级

        18           吴宇庭       6级

        20           阚皓亚       6级

        21           周子健       6级

        22           邹丰泽       6级

        22           李博文       6级

        24           张婉婷       6级

        25           袁蓓亲       6级

        26           夏学乔       6级

        26           胡文杰       6级

        26           彭宇翔       6级

        26           林嵩宸       6级

        31           贡浩棠       6级

        32           吴正          6级

        32           郭润伊       6级

        33           马春媚       7级

        34           王绍彬       7级

        35           朱逸飞       7级

        36           张晓涵       7级

        37           陈思颖       7级

        37           吴心雨       7级

        37           丁子杰       7级

        40           祁子瑜       7级

        41           邹钊文       7级

        42           陈子龑       7级

        43           龚浩          7级

        43           林阳逸嘉    7级

        45           孔翼骋       7级

        46           邓佳璐       7级

        46           钱益康       7级

        48           都起鑫       7级

        48           钱杰          7级

        50           金正旭       7级

        51           徐旋哲       8级

        52           裘萌杰       8级

        53           郝宇航       8级

        54           刘启晨       8级

        55           时政          8级

        56           林鉦凯       8级

        57           许智颉       8级

        58           薛思远       8级

        59           徐博宇       8级

        60           吴轶峰       8级